EURO
Die Euro Fussball EM 2016 
Zu allen Terminen empfehlen wir eine Tischreservierung vorzunehmen. TEl: 06258 3618
Gruppe A
10.06.2016 21:00 Frankreich - Rumänien 2:1 (0:0)
11.06.2016 15:00 Albanien - Schweiz 0:1 (0:1)
15.06.2016 18:00 Rumänien - Schweiz 1:1
21:00 Frankreich - Albanien 2:0
19.06.2016 21:00 Schweiz - Frankreich -:-
21:00 Rumänien - Albanien -:-
Gruppe B
11.06.2016 18:00 Wales - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 England - Russland 1:1 (0:0)
15.06.2016 15:00 Russland - Slowakei 1:2
16.06.2016 15:00 England - Wales 2:1
20.06.2016 21:00 Slowakei - England -:-
21:00 Russland - Wales -:-
Gruppe C
12.06.2016 18:00 Polen - Nordirland 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Deutschland - Ukraine 2:0 (1:0)
16.06.2016 18:00 Ukraine - Nordirland 0:2
21:00 Deutschland - Polen 0:0
21.06.2016 18:00 Ukraine - Polen -:-
18:00 Nordirland - Deutschland -:-
Gruppe D
12.06.2016 15:00 Türkei - Kroatien 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2016 15:00 Spanien - Tschechien 1:0 (0:0)
17.06.2016 18:00 Tschechien - Kroatien 2:2
21:00 Spanien - Türkei 3:0
21.06.2016 21:00 Kroatien - Spanien -:-
21:00 Tschechien - Türkei -:-
Gruppe E
13.06.2016 18:00 Irland - Schweden 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belgien - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
17.06.2016 15:00 Italien - Schweden 1:0
18.06.2016 15:00 Belgien - Irland -:-
22.06.2016 21:00 Italien - Irland -:-
21:00 Schweden - Belgien -:-
Gruppe F
14.06.2016 18:00 Österreich - Ungarn 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Portugal - Island 1:1 (1:0)
18.06.2016 18:00 Island - Ungarn -:-
21:00 Portugal - Österreich -:-
22.06.2016 18:00 Ungarn - Portugal -:-
18:00 Island - Österreich -:-
Achtelfinale
25.06.2016 15:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
18:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F -:-
26.06.2016 15:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E -:-
18:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F -:-
21:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
27.06.2016 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
21:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
Viertelfinale
30.06.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 3 -:-
01.07.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 2 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
02.07.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 7 -:-
03.07.2016 21:00 Sieger AF 4 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
Halbfinale
06.07.2016 21:00 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
07.07.2016 21:00 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
Finale
10.07.2016 21:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-